Good elevator, made for a long time

MenuProduct center

Universal wheel steering mini all-electric scissor lift platformCategory:All electric lifting platform

Product Introduction:The boom base is made of manganese steel and paired with a hydraulic cylinder to elevate the work platform, making it suitable for single-person operation. It features a counterbalanced base and self-propelled electric w
.Rated load: 300kg
.Platform height: 3-4.8m
.Working height: 5-6.8m (including human height)

Product description

Universal wheel steering mini all-electric scissor lift platform


ModelFSJY3FSJY3.9FSJY4.8
Rated load of platform (kg)300300300
Maximum working height (mm)500059006800
Maximum platform height (mm)300039004800
Overall machine length (mm)130013001300
Machine width (mm)760760760
Overall height mm183019301990
Work platform size (mm)1170×600
1170×6001170×600
Minimum ground clearance (mm)60
6060
Wheelbase (mm)990990990
Minimum turning radius (mm)1200
12001200
Drive motor V/kw2×24/0.52×24/0.52×24/0.5
Hoisting motorV/kw24/0.8
24/0.824/0.8
Machine travel speed (platform lowered)km/h4
44
Machine travel speed (platform raised)km/h0.80.80.8
Ascending/descending speed sec20/30
20/3020/30
Storage batteryV/Ah2×12/80
2×12/802×12/80
Charger V/A24/1024/1024/10
Maximum gradeability %10-1510-1510-15
Maximum allowable working angle2°2°2°
Drive wheel mmΦ230×80Φ230×80Φ230×80
Front wheel mmΦ150×60Φ150×60Φ150×60
Machine weight kg490600760

*The factory reserves the right to modify materials and technical parameters. Please confirm before placing an order.

Get quotes