Good elevator, made for a long time

MenuProduct center

Mobile cllimbingCategory:Unloading platform

Product Introduction:Mobile boarding bridge load capacity - forklift weight (3 tons of oil and 4.5 tons or more)+cargo weight * 1.4 times brake coefficient
.Rated load: 15000kg
.Platform size: 2400mm
.Maximum: 1700V/kw

Product description

Mobile cllimbing

Load capacity - forklift weight (3 tons of oil and 4.5 tons or more)+cargo weight * 1.4 times the braking coefficient

Product ModelDCQY15-0.5DCQY12-0.5DCQY10-0.5DCQY8-0.5DCQY6-0.5
Rated load kg15000120001000080006000
Slope mm75007500750070007000
Platform size mm24002400240024002400
Flip board mm10001000100010001000
Lip platemm30003000300030003000
Total length of the machine mm1120011200112001050010500
Inner width mm20002000200020002000
Overall width of the machine (mm)21002100210021002100
Minimum mm12001200120012001200
Travel distance mm500500500500500
Maximum mm17001700170017001700

Get quotes