Good elevator, made for a long time

MenuProduct center

Mini universal wheel scissor lift platform (with extended tabletop)Category:Semi electric scissor type lifting platform

Product Introduction:After lifting, the lifting platform has high stability, a wide work platform, high load-bearing capacity, and an extended platform, making the high-altitude operation range larger and suitable for multiple people to work
.Rated load: 300kg
.Platform height: 3-4.8m
.Working height: 5-6.8m

Product description

Mini universal wheel scissor lift platform (with extended tabletop)

ModelFSJY3FSJY3.9FSJY4.8
Rated load of the platform (kg)300300300
Maximum working height (mm)500059006800
Maximum platform height (mm)300039004800
Overall length (mm)118011801180
Overall width (mm)760760760
Overall height (mm)183019301990
Work platform size (mm)1170×6001170×6001170×600
Extended tabletop size (mm)500500500
Minimum ground clearance height (mm)606060
Wheelbase (mm)990990990
Minimum turning radius (mm)120012001200
Drive motor (V/kW)2×24/0.42×24/0.42×24/0.4
Lifting motor (V/kW)24/0.824/0.824/0.8
Machine travel speed (platform descent, km/h)444
Machine travel speed (platform raised, km/h)0.80.80.8
Rise/fall time (s)20/3020/3020/30
Battery (V/Ah)2×12/802×12/802×12/80
Charger (V/A)24/1024/1024/10
Maximum climbing ability (%)10–1510–1510–15
Maximum allowable angle for work (°)222
Drive wheel (mm)φ230×80φ230×80φ230×80
Front wheel (mm)φ150×60φ150×60φ150×60
Whole machine weight (kg)530640640

Get quotes